Erika Spalding, 1880

Name
Erika /Spalding/
Given names
Erika
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Erika /Fontoura/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 1
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 2
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 2
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 3
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 344 XIX ah
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 5
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 5
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 6
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Seite 337 XVII g
Text:

+5 Mai 1885 Porto Allegre

Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI rechts Zeile 2 #11
Text:

+ 5 10 1887 Porto Spalding, Brasilien

Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 345 XIX ai
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII p 8
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 345 XIX ak
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII p 10
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII p 10
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII p 11
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 345 XIX al
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII p 13
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII p 13
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 345 XIX am
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 1
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII p 15
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g
Death of a mother
May 13, 1910 (aged 29 years)
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p
Religion
Römisch Katholisch
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 1
Family with parents
father
18481927
Birth: May 27, 1848 31 26 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: May 3, 1927Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 31, 1879Briest, Havelsee, Kreis Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, DEU
9 months
herself
1880
Birth: May 30, 1880 32 20 Taquara, Rio Grande do Sul
17 months
younger brother
18811882
Birth: October 31, 1881 33 22 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
Death: March 31, 1882Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
15 months
younger sister
1883
Birth: January 15, 1883 34 23 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
15 months
younger brother
1884
Birth: April 15, 1884 35 24 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
1 year
younger brother
18851885
Birth: April 21, 1885 36 25 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
Death: November 8, 1885Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
16 months
younger sister
1886
Birth: August 14, 1886 38 27 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
14 months
younger brother
1887
Birth: October 20, 1887 39 28 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
2 years
younger sister
1889
Birth: September 25, 1889 41 30 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
6 years
younger brother
1895
Birth: July 1, 1895 47 36 Xarqueada, Rio Grande do Sul
5 years
younger brother
1900
Birth: April 19, 1900 51 40 Xarqueada, Rio Grande do Sul
-9 years
younger brother
1891
Birth: September 11, 1891 43 32 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
11 months
younger brother
18921893
Birth: August 17, 1892 44 33 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
Death: March 11, 1893Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
19 months
younger sister
1894
Birth: March 14, 1894 45 34 Xarqueada, Rio Grande do Sul
3 years
younger brother
18961897
Birth: September 13, 1896 48 37 Xarqueada, Rio Grande do Sul
Death: March 1897Xarqueada, Rio Grande do Sul
7 years
younger sister
1903
Birth: January 27, 1903 54 43 Xarqueada, Rio Grande do Sul
Family with Djalma Fontoura
husband
1882
Birth: December 6, 1882Encruzilhada do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul
herself
1880
Birth: May 30, 1880 32 20 Taquara, Rio Grande do Sul
Marriage MarriageDecember 6, 1901Xarqueada, Rio Grande do Sul, BRA
Birth
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 1
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 1
Religion
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 1
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p 1