Felicitas Walda Helene Spalding, 1878

Name
Felicitas Walda Helene /Spalding/
Given names
Felicitas Walda Helene
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Felicitas Walda Helene /Süttner/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 1
Citation details: Berlin 4a Geburt 3136/1878
Death of a mother
Text:

Margem do Taquarn

Citation details: Seite 340 XVIII o a)
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o b)
Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Seite 344 XIX ag
Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 3
Death of a half-sister
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 3
Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Seite 341 XVII o 4
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Seite 337 XVII g
Text:

+5 Mai 1885 Porto Allegre

Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI rechts Zeile 2 #11
Text:

+ 5 10 1887 Porto Spalding, Brasilien

Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Seite 341 XVII o 5
Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Seite 341 XVII o 6
Death of a half-sister
Citation details: Seite 341 XVII o 4
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 340 XVIII o
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 1
Citation details: Lichterfelde Heirat 19/1911
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 1 159)
Death of a husband
Citation details: Lichterfelde Heirat 19/1911
Family with parents
father
18441891
Birth: January 12, 1844 26 22 Gierichswalde, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: November 9, 1891Sao Paulo, BRA
mother
18591879
Birth: April 19, 1859Briest, Havelsee
Death: 1879Taquara, Rio Grande do Sul
Marriage MarriageJanuary 12, 1877Briest, Havelsee, Kreis Potsdam-Mittelmark, Brandenburg, DEU
23 months
herself
1878
Birth: December 17, 1878 34 19 Berlin, DEU
Father’s family with Maria Silveria Riedel
father
18441891
Birth: January 12, 1844 26 22 Gierichswalde, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: November 9, 1891Sao Paulo, BRA
stepmother
1866
Birth: September 12, 1866Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1883Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, BRA
1 year
half-brother
1884
Birth: April 12, 1884 40 17 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
13 months
half-sister
18851885
Birth: May 20, 1885 41 18 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
Death: May 20, 1885Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
1 year
half-sister
18861889
Birth: May 14, 1886 42 19 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
Death: October 21, 1889Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul
23 months
half-brother
1888
Birth: April 7, 1888 44 21 Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
14 months
half-sister
1889
Birth: May 22, 1889 45 22 Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul
Family with Karl Emil Theodor Güttner
husband
18781942
Birth: November 23, 1878 18 18 Berlin, DEU
Death: July 15, 1942
herself
1878
Birth: December 17, 1878 34 19 Berlin, DEU
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 18, 1911Lichterfelde, Berlin, DEU
4 years
daughter
1914
Birth: November 21, 1914 35 35 Lichterfelde, Berlin
Birth
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 1
Citation details: Berlin 4a Geburt 3136/1878
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 1
Citation details: Lichterfelde Heirat 19/1911
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o 1