Olga Valesca Celementine Spalding, 18441886 (aged 41 years)

Name
Olga Valesca Celementine /Spalding/
Given names
Olga Valesca Celementine
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Olga Valesca Celementine /Golibersuch/
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/10
Birth of a brother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-V7T : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Aurel Julius Adolph Spalding.
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/6
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/2
Death of a father
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11
Death of a mother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-JRX : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Emilie Albertine Scupin.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 320 #XVII c 11
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/5
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/3
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11
Family with parents
father
17911852
Birth: September 23, 1791 34 23 Fichtwerder, Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: June 15, 1852Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 12, 1823Tarnowitz, Landkreis Tarnowitz, Oppeln, Schlesien
9 months
elder sister
18241897
Birth: February 13, 1824 32 21 Oppeln (Stadt), Oppeln
Death: December 8, 1897Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
16 months
elder sister
18251848
Birth: May 29, 1825 33 23 Oppeln (Stadt), Oppeln
Death: October 20, 1848Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
19 months
elder sister
18261884
Birth: December 5, 1826 35 24 Oppeln (Stadt), Oppeln
Death: June 1, 1884Nikolai, Landkreis Pless
2 years
elder brother
18281890
Birth: 1828 36 25 Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Death: November 19, 1890St. Wendel, Kreis St. Wendel
3 years
elder sister
18301880
Birth: December 13, 1830 39 28 Nikolai, Landkreis Pless
Death: September 13, 1880Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
17 months
elder sister
18321848
Birth: April 24, 1832 40 29 Nikolai, Landkreis Pless
Death: August 11, 1848Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
2 years
elder brother
18341835
Birth: June 28, 1834 42 32 Nikolai, Landkreis Pless
Death: July 21, 1835Nikolai, Landkreis Pless
16 months
elder sister
18351913
Birth: October 16, 1835 44 33 Nikolai, Landkreis Pless
Death: June 7, 1913Neuruppin, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
23 months
elder sister
18371912
Birth: September 19, 1837 45 35 Nikolai, Landkreis Pless
Death: April 18, 1912Dermbach, Wartburgkreis
2 years
elder sister
18391845
Birth: December 24, 1839 48 37 Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Death: May 16, 1845Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
4 years
herself
18441886
Birth: January 3, 1844 52 41 Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Death: January 2, 1886Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
4 years
younger brother
18471912
Birth: August 16, 1847 55 45 Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Death: January 12, 1912Langfuhr, Danzig (Stadt)
Family with Ferdinand Golibersuch
husband
18221889
Birth: November 26, 1822Hirschberg, Liegnitz
Death: February 1889Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
herself
18441886
Birth: January 3, 1844 52 41 Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Death: January 2, 1886Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Marriage Marriage1867Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz, Oppeln, Schlesien
2 years
daughter
1868
Birth: December 12, 1868 46 24 Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/11