Selma Rüdenburg, 18521914 (aged 62 years)

Name
Selma /Rüdenburg/
Given names
Selma
Surname
Rüdenburg
Also known as
Selma /Apoloni/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 315 XVII c 1 120) 7
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 2
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 315 XVII c 1 120) 8
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 315 XVII c 1 120) 7
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 315 XVII c 1 120) 9
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-JRX : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Emilie Albertine Scupin.
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/1
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6 1
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 315 XVII c 1 120) 6 2
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 3 #4/1
Death of a brother
Text:

+17 Dec 1903 Marburg an der Drau

Citation details: Seite 315 XVII c 1 120) 9
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 1
Death of a brother
Text:

+ 21 Jul 1911 Jaranschau in Posen

Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 4
Death
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6
Family with parents
father
18121884
Birth: January 20, 1812
Death: April 14, 1884Gleiwitz, Oppeln
mother
18241897
Birth: February 13, 1824 32 21 Oppeln (Stadt), Oppeln
Death: December 8, 1897Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 13, 1843Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz, Oppeln, Schlesien
16 months
elder brother
18441911
Birth: June 16, 1844 32 20 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: January 1, 1911Kattowitz, Oppeln
17 months
elder brother
18451855
Birth: November 15, 1845 33 21 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: March 15, 1855Elisenruh, Bobrek
14 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
18491911
Birth: September 15, 1849 37 25 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: July 21, 1911Jaroschau, Landkreis Wongrowitz
16 months
elder sister
18511852
Birth: January 21, 1851 39 26 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: February 15, 1852Elisenruh, Bobrek
13 months
herself
18521914
Birth: February 20, 1852 40 28 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: October 30, 1914Gleiwitz, Oppeln
3 years
younger brother
18541856
Birth: August 31, 1854 42 30 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: August 30, 1856
19 months
younger sister
18561920
Birth: March 20, 1856 44 32 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: March 22, 1920Gleiwitz, Oppeln
5 years
younger brother
18601903
Birth: December 23, 1860 48 36 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: December 17, 1903Marburg an der Drau, Steiermark
Family with Hugo Apoloni
husband
18521918
Birth: October 27, 1852
Death: March 28, 1918Gleiwitz, Oppeln
herself
18521914
Birth: February 20, 1852 40 28 Elisenruh, Bobrek
Death: October 30, 1914Gleiwitz, Oppeln
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1889
3 years
son
1892
Birth: October 16, 1892 39 40 Gleiwitz, Oppeln
18 months
daughter
18941918
Birth: April 20, 1894 41 42 Gleiwitz, Oppeln
Death: October 18, 1918Gleiwitz, Oppeln
Birth
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6
Death
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 314 XVII c 1 120) 6