Elsa Wilhelmine Helene Ottilie Viereck, 18761961 (aged 84 years)

Name
Elsa Wilhelmine Helene Ottilie /Viereck/
Given names
Elsa Wilhelmine Helene Ottilie
Surname
Viereck
Also known as
Elsa Wilhelmine Helene Ottilie /Cramer/
Birth
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 20/1876
Christening
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 20/1876
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 36/1876-77
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Christening of a sister
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 36/1876-77
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Death of a sister
Citation details: Schorrentin Begrabene 26/1878
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Schorrentin 6/1879
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Cemetery: Viereck Mausoleum
Citation details: Mail 16 Jul 2009
Text:

In diesem Mausoleum ist auch Sophia Margaretha VIERECK aus Güstrow, und ihr Ehemann Joachim Christian KRULL bestattet

Citation details: Schorrentin 6/1879
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 37/1879
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Christening of a sister
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 37/1879
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Birth of a brother
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 38/1880-81
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Christening of a brother
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 38/1880-81
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Death of a father
Text:

+ auf Schwarzenhof
Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin kirchlich Begrabene 22/1869-1900
Source: Mecklenburg ABC
Citation details: Schorrentin, Erbbegräbnis der Familie Viereck http://www.mecklenburg-abc.de/verzeichnis/visitenkarte.php?mandat=90761
Text:

+ Schwarzenhof

Burial of a father
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin kirchlich Begrabene 22/1869-1900
Source: Mecklenburg ABC
Citation details: Schorrentin, Erbbegräbnis der Familie Viereck http://www.mecklenburg-abc.de/verzeichnis/visitenkarte.php?mandat=90761
Confirmation
Citation details: Schorrentin Confirmierte Kinder II 10/1891-92
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Schorrentin kirchlich Begrabene 5/1869-1900
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Religious marriage
Citation details: Schorrentin Getraute 3/1902-03
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Birth of a son
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Birth of a son
Address: Groß Lichterfelde
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a half-sister
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a mother
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a son
Cause: Gefallen / KIA
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
18401890
Birth: March 24, 1840 41 26 Kronskamp, Laage
Death: August 11, 1890Schwarzenhof, Dargun
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1875Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
herself
18761961
Birth: May 14, 1876 36 19 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
Death: May 1, 1961Hildesheim, Landkreis Hildesheim
16 months
younger sister
18771878
Birth: September 6, 1877 37 20 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
Death: August 14, 1878Schwarzenhof, Dargun
2 years
younger sister
1879
Birth: September 13, 1879 39 22 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
2 years
younger brother
18811976
Birth: September 5, 1881 41 24 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
Death: May 10, 1976Darmstadt, Hessen
Father’s family with Antonie Auguste Marie Henriette Siemssen
father
18401890
Birth: March 24, 1840 41 26 Kronskamp, Laage
Death: August 11, 1890Schwarzenhof, Dargun
stepmother
18431868
Birth: April 26, 1843Gaarz, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 12, 1868Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 17, 1864Gaarz, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
half-brother
1865
Birth: August 19, 1865 25 22 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
23 months
half-sister
18671927
Birth: July 17, 1867 27 24 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
Death: May 16, 1927Bad Doberan, Kreis Bad Doberan
Family with Gustav Adolf Constantin Cramer
husband
18701946
Birth: January 17, 1870Wesel, Kreis Wesel
Death: December 24, 1946Hildesheim, Landkreis Hildesheim
herself
18761961
Birth: May 14, 1876 36 19 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
Death: May 1, 1961Hildesheim, Landkreis Hildesheim
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 6, 1903Schorrentin, Neukalen, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
son
19041942
Birth: March 30, 1904 34 27 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: August 1, 1942Surowikino, Oblast Wolgograd
2 years
son
19061991
Birth: August 14, 1906 36 30 Lichterfelde, Berlin
Death: 1991
8 years
daughter
Birth
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 20/1876
Christening
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 20/1876
Confirmation
Citation details: Schorrentin Confirmierte Kinder II 10/1891-92
Religious marriage
Citation details: Schorrentin Getraute 3/1902-03
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Death
Source: Neukalen, Stadt
Source citation
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 20/1876
Source citation
Citation details: Schorrentin Getraute 3/1902-03
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas