Louise Bertha Elisabeth Sophie Karoline Ehlers, 1883

Name
Louise Bertha Elisabeth Sophie Karoline /Ehlers/
Given names
Louise Bertha Elisabeth Sophie Karoline
Surname
Ehlers
Also known as
Louise Bertha Elisabeth Sophie Karoline /Viereck/
Birth
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Damshagen Getaufte 14/1882-83
Christening
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Damshagen Getaufte 14/1882-83
Confirmation
Address: Dom
Citation details: Schwerin, Dom Confiemierte Kinder II 25/1898-89
Religious marriage
Citation details: Damshagen Getraute 6/1907-08
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Birth of a son
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 5/1909-10
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Christening of a son
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 5/1909-10
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 8/1910-11
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 8/1910-11
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 2/1912-13
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 2/1912-13
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Carl Hans Christian Ludwig Viereck
husband
18811976
Birth: September 5, 1881 41 24 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
Death: May 10, 1976Darmstadt, Hessen
herself
1883
Birth: March 22, 1883Moor, Damshagen
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 18, 1908Damshagen, Kreis Nordwestmecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
15 months
son
1909
Birth: December 24, 1909 28 26 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
14 months
daughter
1911
Birth: February 9, 1911 29 27 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
22 months
daughter
1912
Birth: November 20, 1912 31 29 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
Birth
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Damshagen Getaufte 14/1882-83
Christening
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Damshagen Getaufte 14/1882-83
Confirmation
Citation details: Schwerin, Dom Confiemierte Kinder II 25/1898-89
Religious marriage
Citation details: Damshagen Getraute 6/1907-08
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Source citation
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Damshagen Getaufte 14/1882-83
Source citation
Citation details: Damshagen Getraute 6/1907-08
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas