Anna Liese Hermine Luise Ernestine Käthe Viereck, 19011988 (aged 86 years)

Name
Anna Liese Hermine Luise Ernestine Käthe /Viereck/
Given names
Anna Liese Hermine Luise Ernestine Käthe
Surname
Viereck
Also known as
Anna Liese Hermine Luise Ernestine Käthe /Sauer/
Birth
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 1/1901-02
Christening
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 1/1901-02
Birth of a brother
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 41/1902-03
Christening of a brother
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 41/1902-03
Birth of a sister
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 33/1905-06
Christening of a sister
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 33/1905-06
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 20/1907-08
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Christening of a brother
Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 20/1907-08
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Confirmation
Citation details: Schorrentin konfirmierte Kinder II 12/1917
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a brother
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a sister
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a brother
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a mother
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Family with parents
father
1865
Birth: August 19, 1865 25 22 Schwarzenhof, Dargun
mother
18771951
Birth: December 20, 1877Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 1, 1951Postau, Landkreis Landshut
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1899Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
herself
19011988
Birth: October 18, 1901 36 23 Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: February 24, 1988Menghofen, Landkreis Dingolfing-Landau
2 years
younger brother
19031946
Birth: October 12, 1903 38 25 Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: December 6, 1946Fünfeichen, Neubrandenburg
3 years
younger sister
19061945
Birth: September 3, 1906 41 28 Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: August 16, 1945Neukalen, Kreis Demmin
22 months
younger brother
19081937
Birth: June 12, 1908 42 30 Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: March 12, 1937
Family with Paul Sauer
husband
herself
19011988
Birth: October 18, 1901 36 23 Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: February 24, 1988Menghofen, Landkreis Dingolfing-Landau
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 1928Schorrentin, Neukalen, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 1/1901-02
Christening
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 1/1901-02
Confirmation
Citation details: Schorrentin konfirmierte Kinder II 12/1917
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Source citation
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Schorrentin Getaufte 1/1901-02
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck