Maria Elisabeth Friederika Beese, 1842

Name
Maria Elisabeth Friederika /Beese/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth Friederika
Surname
Beese
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth Friderike /Beese/
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth Friederika /Hennings/
Birth
Christening
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Death of a sister
uneheliche Geburt
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
uneheliche Geburt
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Religious marriage
Death of a father
Text:

* Wendhof

Citation details: Sietow Tote 8/1878-79
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Hamburg 02 1176/1891
Death of a mother
Cause: Alterschwäche
Text:

als Magdalena Ulrike Friederike geb. Wendt

Citation details: Satow Begrabene 5/1897-98
Death of a husband
Citation details: Neu Röbel Verstorbene 12/1902-03
Death of a sister
Citation details: Satow Tod 16/1912
Death of a son
February 22, 1920 (aged 77 years) Age: 56 years 3 months
Citation details: Hamburg 21 248/1920
Family with parents
father
18051879
Birth: September 15, 1805 37 17 Wendhof, Göhren-Lebbin
Death: September 6, 1879Zierzow, Sietow
mother
18091898
Birth: May 21, 1809 43 41 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 24, 1898Kogel, Fünfseen
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 19, 1833Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
7 months
elder sister
18331834
Birth: November 10, 1833 28 24 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: August 9, 1834Zierzow, Sietow
16 months
elder brother
1835
Birth: March 4, 1835 29 25 Zierzow, Sietow
2 years
elder sister
18371912
Birth: April 12, 1837 31 27 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: September 11, 1912Kogel, Fünfseen
2 years
elder sister
18391839
Birth: March 30, 1839 33 29 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: June 19, 1839Zierzow, Sietow
elder sister
1839
Birth: March 30, 1839 33 29 Zierzow, Sietow
3 years
herself
1842
Birth: July 31, 1842 36 33 Zierzow, Sietow
7 years
younger sister
18491855
Birth: June 18, 1849 43 40 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: January 6, 1855Zierzow, Sietow
Family with Fritz Christian Heinrich Hennings
husband
18421903
Birth: November 19, 1842Alt Röbel, Röbel / Müritz
Death: January 20, 1903Röbel / Müritz, Kreis Müritz
herself
1842
Birth: July 31, 1842 36 33 Zierzow, Sietow
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 5, 1869Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-6 years
son
18631920
Birth: November 16, 1863 20 21 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: February 22, 1920Hamburg, DEU
2 years
son
1865
Birth: November 2, 1865 22 23 Zierzow, Sietow
Birth
Citation details: Sietow Geborene 9/1842
Christening
Citation details: Sietow Geborene 9/1842
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Sietow Geborene 9/1863
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Sietow Geborene 14/1865
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow Getraute 2/1869