Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth Drefahl, 17881846 (aged 58 years)

Name
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth /Drefahl/
Given names
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth
Surname
Drefahl
Also known as
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth /Beese/
Christening
Death of a father
Cause: Engbrüstigkeit
Citation details: 1746
Text:

Alter 56 Jahre

Note: kein Sterbeeintrag im Kirchenbuch Sietow 1802/1803
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Census
Citation details: Zierzow #34
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
17461803
Christening: April 8, 1746 42 28 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 18, 1803
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 6, 1777Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
sister
1780
Christening: April 19, 1780 34 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
8 years
herself
17881846
Christening: March 19, 1788 41 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 18, 1846Zierzow, Sietow
Family with Levin Christoph Martin Beese
husband
17671839
Birth: December 1767 30 28 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 14, 1839Zierzow, Sietow
herself
17881846
Christening: March 19, 1788 41 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 18, 1846Zierzow, Sietow
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 19, 1804Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
son
18051879
Birth: September 15, 1805 37 17 Wendhof, Göhren-Lebbin
Death: September 6, 1879Zierzow, Sietow
2 years
daughter
18071840
Birth: September 2, 1807 39 19 Wendhof, Göhren-Lebbin
Death: June 4, 1840Zierzow, Sietow
10 years
son
18171886
Birth: January 9, 1817 49 28 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 22, 1886Groß Kelle, Kreis Müritz
2 years
son
1819
Birth: February 28, 1819 51 30 Zierzow, Sietow
6 years
daughter
1825
Birth: June 25, 1825 57 37 Zierzow, Sietow
Christening
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 19 Mar 1788
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow Heiraten 17 Okt 1804
Census
Citation details: Zierzow #34
Death
Citation details: Sietow Tote 3/1846