Clara Spalding, 18681908 (aged 39 years)

Name
Clara /Spalding/
Given names
Clara
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Clara /Ott/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 323 #XVII d
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI links Zeile 4 #18/9
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI rechts Zeile 3 #5/18
Death
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Family with parents
father
18341906
Birth: April 1, 1834 41 38 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: September 22, 1906Neuland, Neisse
mother
18371920
Birth: October 26, 1837 18 18 Wartha, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: July 8, 1920Neuland, Neisse
Marriage MarriageAugust 22, 1864Wartha, Landkreis Frankenstein, Breslau, Schlesien
11 months
elder brother
18651906
Birth: July 22, 1865 31 27 Linden, Landkreis Brieg
Death: May 11, 1906Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
21 months
elder brother
1867
Birth: April 11, 1867 33 29 Linden, Landkreis Brieg
17 months
herself
18681908
Birth: September 9, 1868 34 30 Linden, Landkreis Brieg
Death: April 20, 1908Troppau, Moravskoslezský Kraj
Family with Alfred Ott
husband
1861
Birth: August 2, 1861
herself
18681908
Birth: September 9, 1868 34 30 Linden, Landkreis Brieg
Death: April 20, 1908Troppau, Moravskoslezský Kraj
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1897Prag (Stadt), Prag, CZE
10 months
son
7 years
daughter
1905
Birth: October 9, 1905 44 37 Brünn (Stadt), Brünn
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Death
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #18/11