Antonie Müller, 1877

Name
Antonie /Müller/
Given names
Antonie
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Antonie /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

* 7 Mar 1877 Preßburg

Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ad
Marriage
Text:

27 Jun 1897, Preßburg

Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ad
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI links Zeile 5 #9/11
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI links Zeile 5 #9/12
Death of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI links Zeile 5 #9/12
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ad 3
Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ad 3
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #14
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI links Zeile 4 #18/9
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #16
Death of a son
Cause: gefallen (KIA)
Text:

+ 31 Dez 1918 gefallen - KIA Preßburg

Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI links Zeile 5 #9/11
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #16
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #14
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Eduard Eugen Guido Spalding
husband
18651906
Birth: July 22, 1865 31 27 Linden, Landkreis Brieg
Death: May 11, 1906Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1897Bratislava (Stadt), Bratislava, SVK
10 months
son
18981918
Birth: May 6, 1898 32 21 Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
Death: December 31, 1918Bratislava (Stadt), Bratislava
11 months
son
18991900
Birth: April 13, 1899 33 22 Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
Death: October 3, 1900Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
23 months
son
19011901
Birth: February 26, 1901 35 23 Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
Death: February 28, 1901Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
10 months
daughter
19021959
Birth: January 1, 1902 36 24 Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
Death: February 14, 1959
22 months
daughter
1903
Birth: October 13, 1903 38 26 Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
5 years
daughter
1908
Birth: December 26, 1908 43 31 Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom
Birth
Text:

* 7 Mar 1877 Preßburg

Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ad
Marriage
Text:

27 Jun 1897, Preßburg

Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ad
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 326 XIX ad
Source citation