Olga Martha Helene Matschek, 1874

Name
Olga Martha Helene /Matschek/
Given names
Olga Martha Helene
Surname
Matschek
Also known as
Olga Martha Helene /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/17
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/18
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/19
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/20
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae 2
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae 3
Death
yes
Family with Max Spalding
husband
1867
Birth: April 11, 1867 33 29 Linden, Landkreis Brieg
herself
1874
Birth: July 31, 1874Brieg (Stadt), Breslau
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 4, 1897Brieg (Stadt), Breslau, Schlesien
10 months
daughter
1898
Birth: October 10, 1898 31 24 Neuland, Neisse
Death:
18 months
daughter
1900
Birth: April 9, 1900 32 25 Brieg (Stadt), Breslau
Death:
5 years
daughter
1905
Birth: June 9, 1905 38 30 Neuland, Neisse
Death:
3 years
son
1907
Birth: November 23, 1907 40 33 Neuland, Neisse
Death:
Birth
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae