Martha Frieda Spalding, 1905

Name
Martha Frieda /Spalding/
Given names
Martha Frieda
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Martha Frieda /Zacher/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/19
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI rechts Zeile 3 #5/18
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/20
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 325 #XVIII k
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae 3
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1867
Birth: April 11, 1867 33 29 Linden, Landkreis Brieg
mother
1874
Birth: July 31, 1874Brieg (Stadt), Breslau
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 4, 1897Brieg (Stadt), Breslau, Schlesien
10 months
elder sister
1898
Birth: October 10, 1898 31 24 Neuland, Neisse
Death:
18 months
elder sister
1900
Birth: April 9, 1900 32 25 Brieg (Stadt), Breslau
Death:
5 years
herself
1905
Birth: June 9, 1905 38 30 Neuland, Neisse
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1907
Birth: November 23, 1907 40 33 Neuland, Neisse
Death:
Family with August Zacher
husband
1900
Birth: January 10, 1900Waltdorf, Landkreis Neisse
herself
1905
Birth: June 9, 1905 38 30 Neuland, Neisse
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 20, 1928Neuland, Neisse, Landkreis Neisse, Oppeln, Schlesien
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/19
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 327 XIX ae 3
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/19