Leopoldine Mathilde Konstanze Agnes Scholz, 1819

Name
Leopoldine Mathilde Konstanze Agnes /Scholz/
Given names
Leopoldine Mathilde Konstanze Agnes
Surname
Scholz
Also known as
Leopoldine Mathilde Konstanze Agnes /Sauermann/
Family with Friedrich Sauermann
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18371920
Birth: October 26, 1837 18 18 Wartha, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: July 8, 1920Neuland, Neisse
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 325 #XVIII k
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 325 #XVIII k
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 325 #XVIII k