Frieda Domke, 1900

Name
Frieda /Domke/
Given names
Frieda
Surname
Domke
Also known as
Frieda /Worliztsch/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 4
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 5
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 285 XVIII d
Death of a brother
March 2, 1915 (aged 14 years)
RUS
Cause: Gefallen / KIA
Address: Turochel in Rußland
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84)
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: #5
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 285 XVIII d
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #5
Text:

+ 15 Feb 1921 Kl. Lensk

Citation details: #7
Text:

+ 15 Feb 1921 Königlich Kamiontken

Marriage
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 4
Birth of a son
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding 2011
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding 2011
Death of a mother
Citation details: Mail 11 Mar 2008
Death of a father
Citation details: #2
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding 2011
Note: von russischen Tieffliegern auf der Flucht erschossen
Death of a brother
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding 2011
Death of a brother
Citation details: Mail 21 Mar 2008
Number of children
Text:

1) Joachim
2) Manfred
3) Dietrich

Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 4
Family with parents
father
18661939
Birth: December 15, 1866 33 31 Schmilowo, Landkreis Flatow
Death: March 9, 1939Neustettin, Landkreis Neustettin
mother
18641936
Birth: June 20, 1864 39 26 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 9, 1936Schneidemühl (Stadt), Pommern
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 9, 1891Flötenstein, Landkreis Schlochau, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
18 months
elder brother
18921915
Birth: September 24, 1892 25 28 Eichfelde, Landkreis Flatow
Death: March 2, 1915RUS
21 months
elder sister
1894
Birth: June 12, 1894 27 29 Eichfelde, Landkreis Flatow
2 years
elder brother
18961977
Birth: November 4, 1896 29 32 Eichfelde, Landkreis Flatow
Death: November 22, 1977Norderstedt, Kreis Segeberg
3 years
herself
1900
Birth: March 30, 1900 33 35 Marienfelde, Landkreis Schlochau
2 years
younger brother
19021962
Birth: April 8, 1902 35 37 Marienfelde, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: December 14, 1962Bargfeld, Kreis Stormarn
Family with Hans Worliztsch
husband
1896
Birth: September 3, 1896
herself
1900
Birth: March 30, 1900 33 35 Marienfelde, Landkreis Schlochau
Marriage Marriagebefore 1923Marienfelde, Landkreis Schlochau, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
son
Private
son
Private
son
1926
Birth: April 2, 1926 29 26 Marienfelde, Landkreis Schlochau
3 years
daughter
19291945
Birth: April 26, 1929 32 29 Schlochau, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: February 28, 1945
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 4
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 4
Number of children
Text:

1) Joachim
2) Manfred
3) Dietrich

Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 4
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 4