Pauline Marquardt, 18351915 (aged 79 years)

Name
Pauline /Marquardt/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Marquardt
Also known as
Pauline /Domke/
Birth
Citation details: #5
Marriage
Text:

29 Jun 1856 Waldgrabau

Citation details: #5
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding 2011 / ev. Pfarramt #170
Marriage of a son
Text:

oo 10 Nov 1891 Frörsterei Roeske

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 286 XVIII d 7
Text:

oo 9 Apr 1891 Flötenstein in Gammer

Citation details: #2/3
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding 2011 / Standesamt Flötenstein 17/1891
Death of a husband
Citation details: #4
Death
Citation details: #5
Family with August Domke
husband
18331899
Birth: July 12, 1833Grabau, Landkreis Wirsitz
Death: February 16, 1899Schmilau, Landkreis Kolmar
herself
18351915
Birth: July 7, 1835Wissek, Landkreis Wirsitz
Death: April 5, 1915Schmilau, Landkreis Kolmar
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1856Grabau, Landkreis Wirsitz, Posen
11 years
son
18661939
Birth: December 15, 1866 33 31 Schmilowo, Landkreis Flatow
Death: March 9, 1939Neustettin, Landkreis Neustettin
Birth
Citation details: #5
Marriage
Text:

29 Jun 1856 Waldgrabau

Citation details: #5
Death
Citation details: #5
Source citation
Citation details: #5