Margarethe Frieda Krüger, 18951972 (aged 76 years)

Name
Margarethe Frieda /Krüger/
Given names
Margarethe Frieda
Surname
Krüger
Also known as
Margarethe Frieda /Domke/
Birth
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Familie Domke
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 3
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Standesamt Schloppe #7/1921
Residence
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 3
Birth of a son
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Standesamt Schneidemühl #712/1922
Christening of a son
Address: Johanniskirche
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Familie Domke
Text:

Paten:
* August Domke
* Elise Krüger
* Wilhelm Krüger

Death of a son
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Standesamt Schneidemühl #51/1922
Death
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Standesamt Pinneberg #314/1972
Family with Hugo Adolph Eduard Domke
husband
18961977
Birth: November 4, 1896 29 32 Eichfelde, Landkreis Flatow
Death: November 22, 1977Norderstedt, Kreis Segeberg
herself
18951972
Birth: October 10, 1895Schloppe, Landkreis Deutsch Krone
Death: June 17, 1972Pinneberg, Kreis Pinneberg
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 23, 1921Schloppe, Landkreis Deutsch Krone, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
14 months
son
19221922
Birth: September 19, 1922 25 26 Schneidemühl (Stadt), Pommern
Death: November 12, 1922Schneidemühl (Stadt), Pommern
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Familie Domke
Civil marriage
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 3
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Standesamt Schloppe #7/1921
Residence
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 3
Death
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding / Standesamt Pinneberg #314/1972
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 286 XVIII d 7 84) 3