Margarethe Frieling, 1908

Name
Margarethe /Frieling/
Given names
Margarethe
Surname
Frieling
Also known as
Margarethe /Domke/
Birth
Text:

MK Friedland

Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding
Marriage
before 1930 (aged 21 years)
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding
Death of a husband
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding 2011
Family with Walter Domke
husband
19021962
Birth: April 8, 1902 35 37 Marienfelde, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: December 14, 1962Bargfeld, Kreis Stormarn
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1930
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Walter Domke + Private
husband
19021962
Birth: April 8, 1902 35 37 Marienfelde, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: December 14, 1962Bargfeld, Kreis Stormarn
husband’s wife
Private
Birth
Text:

MK Friedland

Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding
Marriage
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding
Source citation
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding
Source citation
Citation details: Stammfolge Spalding