Sofie Henrietta Cantzler, 18281902 (aged 73 years)

Name
Sofie Henrietta /Cantzler/
Given names
Sofie Henrietta
Surname
Cantzler
Also known as
Sofie Henrietta /Sucksdorf/
Birth
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death of a maternal grandfather
Text:

31 Dec 1828

Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Citation details: Sülz Tote Jul 1828
Text:

+31 Jul 1828
Badegast
die Leiche wurde nach Gürstrow überführt

Burial of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Tote 83/1822
Death of a paternal grandmother
1841 (aged 12 years)
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Death of a mother
Citation details: Zeile 4
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Text:

+13 Jun 1842 Drottningholm

Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Citation details: Mail 1 Jul 2008
Text:

Grabstein
14 Mai 1854

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 58/1854
Text:

+ 14 Mai 1854

Marriage
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Birth of a daughter
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death of a husband
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death of a father
Citation details: Zeile 4
Marriage of a daughter
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death
1902 (aged 73 years)
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Family with parents
father
17961887
Birth: January 23, 1796 28 29 Stockholm, SWE
Death: September 25, 1887Nora, Örebro Län
mother
18021842
Birth: August 9, 1802 39 32 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 13, 1842Drottningholm, Ekerö
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 1823Stockholm, SWE
5 years
herself
18281902
Birth: May 15, 1828 32 25 Stockholm, SWE
Death: 1902Stockholm, SWE
Family with Edward Sucksdorf
husband
18081861
Birth: March 18, 1808Loviisa, Etelä-Suomi
Death: December 31, 1861Stockholm, SWE
herself
18281902
Birth: May 15, 1828 32 25 Stockholm, SWE
Death: 1902Stockholm, SWE
Marriage MarriageMay 12, 1860
19 months
daughter
18611907
Birth: December 2, 1861 53 33 Stockholm, SWE
Death: November 11, 1907Stockholm, SWE
Birth
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Marriage
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008