Maria Christina Palm, 17671841 (aged 74 years)

Name
Maria Christina /Palm/
Given names
Maria Christina
Surname
Palm
Also known as
Maria Christina /Cantzler/
Also known as
Maria Christina /Kanzler/
Birth
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Religious marriage
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Text:

Kinder #269-271

Citation details: Seite 188 #186
Birth of a son
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Birth of a daughter
about 1797 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1798 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Zeile 4
Citation details: Seite 194 #269
Text:

Kinder #330-#331

Death of a husband
Source: Linden, Bo
Text:

+1826 Stockholm

Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Text:

+3 Sept 1826 Stockhom

Marriage of a daughter
Text:

Kinder #326-329

Citation details: Seite 193 #263
Death
1841 (aged 74 years)
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Family with Thomas Gottlieb Cantzler
husband
17671826
Birth: April 5, 1767 46 40 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: September 3, 1826Stockholm, SWE
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage1795Stockholm, SWE
13 months
son
17961887
Birth: January 23, 1796 28 29 Stockholm, SWE
Death: September 25, 1887Nora, Örebro Län
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Religious marriage
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Text:

Kinder #269-271

Citation details: Seite 188 #186
Death
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Source citation
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008