Teckla Magdalena Henrica Sucksdorf, 18611907 (aged 45 years)

Name
Teckla Magdalena Henrica /Sucksdorf/
Given names
Teckla Magdalena Henrica
Surname
Sucksdorf
Also known as
Teckla Magdalena Henrica /Öhrwall/
Birth
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death of a father
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Zeile 4
Marriage
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death of a mother
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Birth of a daughter
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Family with parents
father
18081861
Birth: March 18, 1808Loviisa, Etelä-Suomi
Death: December 31, 1861Stockholm, SWE
mother
18281902
Birth: May 15, 1828 32 25 Stockholm, SWE
Death: 1902Stockholm, SWE
Marriage MarriageMay 12, 1860
19 months
herself
18611907
Birth: December 2, 1861 53 33 Stockholm, SWE
Death: November 11, 1907Stockholm, SWE
Family with Carl Johan Emil Öhrwall
husband
1858
Birth: July 12, 1858Näshult, Vetlanda
Death: Stockholm, SWE
herself
18611907
Birth: December 2, 1861 53 33 Stockholm, SWE
Death: November 11, 1907Stockholm, SWE
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1890
12 years
daughter
19021956
Birth: July 2, 1902 43 40 Stockholm, SWE
Death: May 22, 1956Kalix, Norrbotten Län
Birth
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Marriage
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Death
Source: Linden, Bo
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008