Caroline Lucia Schädler, 17741816 (aged 42 years)

Name
Caroline Lucia /Schädler/
Given names
Caroline Lucia
Surname
Schädler
Also known as
Caroline Lucia /Spalding/
Also known as
Caroline Lucia /Croppen/
Birth
1774 18
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Marriage
before 1791 (aged 17 years)
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 1
Death of a husband
before 1791 (aged 17 years)
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Trauungen 1773-1826 #184
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #2
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 130
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #629
Text:

* 29 Mrz 1793

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #3
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 136
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #660
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #4
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 149
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #719
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #5
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 165
Text:

Henrietta Carolina Dorothea

Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #787
Birth of a daughter
Address: Johanna Ulrik
ca Charlotta
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #6
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 177
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #847
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #7
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 191
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #914
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #8
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 204
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #972
Citation details: Berlin St. Jakobi Tote 316/1870
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #3
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #9
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Namensverzeichnisse Taufen 1773-1860 Seite 233
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Taufen 1773-1826 #1104
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MMTT-15M : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Karl von Schierstedt.
Text:

oo 3 Mai 1811 Pommern

Text:

oo 3 Mai 1811 Stettin

Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #4
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 5 #18/15
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI b 2
Death
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Carl Ernst Spalding
husband
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 7, 1792Stettin, Pommern
14 months
daughter
17931860
Birth: March 29, 1793 32 19 Stettin, Pommern
Death: June 21, 1860Groß Bartelsee, Bromberg (Stadt)
14 months
daughter
17941808
Birth: May 21, 1794 33 20 Stettin, Pommern
Death: before 1808
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
1798
Birth: March 28, 1798 37 24 Stettin, Pommern
2 years
daughter
18001870
Birth: July 1, 1800 39 26 Stettin, Pommern
Death: 1870
2 years
daughter
18021881
Birth: June 30, 1802 41 28 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: November 22, 1881Berlin, DEU
23 months
daughter
18041870
Birth: May 30, 1804 43 30 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 27, 1870Berlin, DEU
4 years
daughter
1808
Birth: June 26, 1808 47 34 Stettin, Pommern
Family with Croppen
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1791
Johann Carl Ernst Spalding + Anna Dorothea Schmidt
husband
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
husband’s partner
1765
Birth: before 1765
stepson
1783
Birth: February 11, 1783 22 18 Küstrin, Landkreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Johann Carl Ernst Spalding + Charlotte Ravenstein
husband
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriage1787
15 months
stepson
17881839
Birth: March 1788 27 19
Death: December 20, 1839Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Johann Carl Ernst Spalding + Maria Elisabeth Krämer
husband
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
husband’s partner
1770
Birth: before 1770 18 18
stepson
1788
Birth: April 22, 1788 27 18 Stettin, Pommern
Birth
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 1
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Citation details: Stettin Schlosskirche Trauungen 1773-1826 #184
Death
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI d
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 1