Marie Bertha Rolin, 18341882 (aged 48 years)

Name
Marie Bertha /Rolin/
Given names
Marie Bertha
Surname
Rolin
Also known as
Marie Bertha /Griebel/
Also known as
Marie Bertha /Fellinger/
Birth
Text:

* 22 Mai 1834 Stettin (nicht Gowarzewo Transkripionsfehler)

Citation details: Seite 301 XVI b 7 99) 2
Citation details: Berlin XIII Tod 791/1882
Text:

* Stettin, 48 Jahre alt

Birth of a brother
Text:

* 1840 Stettin

Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 3
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Berlin Va Heirat 1094/1893
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2
Divorce
1860 (aged 25 years)
Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2
Religious marriage
Text:

oo 1861 Gotha

Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2
Citation details: Standesamt Köln Heiraten 477/1861
Text:

oo 10 Aug 1860 Augustinerkirche Gotha
eingetragen 8 Jul 1861 Standesamt Köln
Hinweis von Klaus Rothschuh Sep 2017

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Berlin Jerusalemskirche Geborene 764/1861
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Berlin Jerusalemskirche Geborene 764/1861
Death of a father
Text:

+ Dez 1866 Berlin

Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #8
Citation details: Berlin Jerusalemkirche Tote 508/1863
Death of a mother
April 27, 1870 (aged 35 years) Age: 65 years 9 months 27 days
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #8
Text:

+ 15 Apr 1870 Berlin

Citation details: Berlin St. Jakobi Tote 316/1870
Death
June 27, 188219:00 (aged 48 years) Age: 48
Text:

+ 1885 Berlin

Citation details: Seite 301 XVI b 7 99) 2
Citation details: Berlin XIII Tod 791/1882
Text:

+ 27 Jun 1882

Family with parents
father
17961863
Birth: calculated August 1796 17 17 Stettin, Pommern
Death: November 28, 1863Berlin, DEU
mother
18041870
Birth: May 30, 1804 43 30 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 27, 1870Berlin, DEU
Marriage Marriagebefore 1833Stettin, Pommern
3 months
elder brother
18331903
Birth: April 15, 1833 36 28 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: August 11, 1903Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg
13 months
herself
18341882
Birth: May 22, 1834 37 29 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: June 27, 1882Berlin, DEU
7 years
younger brother
18401884
Birth: 1840 43 35 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: 1884Gamburg, Werbach
7 years
younger brother
18461895
Birth: October 3, 1846 50 42 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: January 12, 1895Berlin, DEU
Father’s family with Albertine Friederike Wiegand
father
17961863
Birth: calculated August 1796 17 17 Stettin, Pommern
Death: November 28, 1863Berlin, DEU
stepmother
17971831
Birth: 1797Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: about 1831
Marriage Marriagebefore 1826
-8 months
half-brother
18251833
Birth: April 9, 1825 28 28 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: July 22, 1833Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
19 months
half-brother
18261899
Birth: October 22, 1826 30 29 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: May 10, 1899Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Family with Theodor Griebel
ex-husband
18231883
Birth: March 15, 1823Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: March 12, 1883Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
herself
18341882
Birth: May 22, 1834 37 29 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: June 27, 1882Berlin, DEU
Marriage Marriageabout 1850Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Divorce Divorce1860
Family with Jakob Wilhelm Adolf Fellinger
husband
18171904
Birth: February 11, 1817Aldenhoven, Kreis Düren
Death: October 23, 1904Berlin, DEU
herself
18341882
Birth: May 22, 1834 37 29 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: June 27, 1882Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 10, 1860Gotha, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, DEU
13 months
daughter
1861
Birth: September 17, 1861 44 27 Berlin, DEU
Jakob Wilhelm Adolf Fellinger + Anna Antonie Louise Beitzsch
husband
18171904
Birth: February 11, 1817Aldenhoven, Kreis Düren
Death: October 23, 1904Berlin, DEU
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 5, 1888Berlin, DEU
Jakob Wilhelm Adolf Fellinger + Metta Anna Emilie Runge
husband
18171904
Birth: February 11, 1817Aldenhoven, Kreis Düren
Death: October 23, 1904Berlin, DEU
husband’s wife
1828
Birth: September 9, 1828Bremen, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 2, 1848Bremen, DEU
Birth
Text:

* 22 Mai 1834 Stettin (nicht Gowarzewo Transkripionsfehler)

Citation details: Seite 301 XVI b 7 99) 2
Citation details: Berlin XIII Tod 791/1882
Text:

* Stettin, 48 Jahre alt

Marriage
Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2
Divorce
Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2
Religious marriage
Text:

oo 1861 Gotha

Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2
Citation details: Standesamt Köln Heiraten 477/1861
Text:

oo 10 Aug 1860 Augustinerkirche Gotha
eingetragen 8 Jul 1861 Standesamt Köln
Hinweis von Klaus Rothschuh Sep 2017

Death
Text:

+ 1885 Berlin

Citation details: Seite 301 XVI b 7 99) 2
Citation details: Berlin XIII Tod 791/1882
Text:

+ 27 Jun 1882

Source citation
Citation details: Seite 301 XVI b 7 99) 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 302 XVI b 7 99) 2