Caroline Augustine Friederike Spalding, 18131875 (aged 62 years)

Name
Caroline Augustine Friederike /Spalding/
Given names
Caroline Augustine Friederike
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Caroline Augustine Friederike /Burow/
Birth
Citation details: Bromberg Militärgemeinde Husaren Regiment 05 (Pom. Blücher) Getraute 18/1838
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 5 #18/15
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Seite 302 XVII b
Marriage of a parent
Address: oo 7 Mär 1820 St. Jakobi
Citation details: Seite 302 XVII b b)
Citation details: Stettin St. Jakobi Getraute 38/1829
Text:

Kein Hinweis auf Vorehen

Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Seite 305 XVIII f
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/3
Citation details: MN, Cottonwood, 0067 Ann & Highwater 14/27
Text:

Feb 1824

Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/4
Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/5
Birth of a half-sister
Text:

* 29 Jun 1828 Sillingsdorf

Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/6
Citation details: Seite 304 XVII b 6
Text:

* 29 Apr 1828 Sillingsdorf

Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/7
Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Seite 305 XVII b 8
Text:

*13 Aug 1832
Zwilling mit Carl Friedrich Ludwig

Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/8
Text:

*13 Aug 1831
kein Zwilling

Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/9
Death of a half-brother
Cause: Schwäche
Citation details: Seite 305 XVII b 8
Text:

9 Nov 1832 an Schwäche

Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/8
Text:

9 Nov 1831

Death of a half-sister
Cause: Scharlach
Citation details: Seite 304 XVII b 7
Death of a half-brother
Cause: Zahnerkrankung
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/9
Citation details: Seite 305 XVII b 9 106)
Text:

an Zahnerkrankung

Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/10
Birth of a half-brother
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/11
Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/12
Religious marriage
December 15, 1838 (aged 25 years) Husband: 23 years 9 months Wife: 24 years 11 months
Citation details: Bromberg Militärgemeinde Husaren Regiment 05 (Pom. Blücher) Getraute 18/1838
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 2 #1
Death of a half-sister
Address: Emilienhof bei Falkenburg
Citation details: Malchin / Stettin 7 Zeile 3 #1/4
Death
Family with parents
father
17881839
Birth: March 1788 27 19
Death: December 20, 1839Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
herself
18131875
Birth: February 13, 1813 24
Death: June 17, 1875Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Father’s family with
father
17881839
Birth: March 1788 27 19
Death: December 20, 1839Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
father’s ex-wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1819
Divorce Divorcebefore 1820
Father’s family with Dorothea Christine Kuhn
father
17881839
Birth: March 1788 27 19
Death: December 20, 1839Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
stepmother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 7, 1820Stettin, Pommern
10 months
half-brother
18211892
Birth: March 21, 1821 33 26 prob., Sillingsdorf
Death: March 13, 1892Alt Valm, Landkreis Neustettin
3 years
half-brother
14 months
half-brother
18241911
Birth: February 1824 35 29
Death: January 10, 1911Lamberton, Redwood County
18 months
half-sister
18251862
Birth: July 15, 1825 37 31 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: November 27, 1862Emilienhof, Landkreis Dramburg
17 months
half-sister
18261906
Birth: November 23, 1826 38 32 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: October 1, 1906Schivelbein, Landkreis Schivelbein
19 months
half-sister
18281889
Birth: June 29, 1828 40 34 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: November 26, 1889Kolberg, Landkreis Kolberg-Körlin
18 months
half-sister
18291833
Birth: December 24, 1829 41 35 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: July 23, 1833Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
3 years
half-brother
18321832
Birth: August 13, 1832 44 38 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: November 9, 1832Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
half-brother
18321833
Birth: August 13, 1832 44 38 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: July 26, 1833Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
19 months
half-brother
18341891
Birth: March 11, 1834 46 39 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: July 18, 1891Danzig (Stadt), Danzig
20 months
half-brother
18351909
Birth: November 11, 1835 47 41 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: December 9, 1909Lamberton, Redwood County
3 years
half-sister
18381903
Birth: October 23, 1838 50 44 Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Death: 1903Köslin, Landkreis Köslin
Family with Carl Friedrich Burow
husband
18151891
Birth: January 18, 1815Gollnow, Landkreis Naugard
Death: June 8, 1891Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
herself
18131875
Birth: February 13, 1813 24
Death: June 17, 1875Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 15, 1838Bromberg (Stadt), Posen
Birth
Citation details: Bromberg Militärgemeinde Husaren Regiment 05 (Pom. Blücher) Getraute 18/1838
Religious marriage
Citation details: Bromberg Militärgemeinde Husaren Regiment 05 (Pom. Blücher) Getraute 18/1838
Death
Citation details: Stettin I Sterberegister 1070/1875