Maria Elisabeth Krämer, 1770

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Krämer/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Krämer
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
before 1770 18 18
Marriage of parents
Citation details: Seite 296 XVI b 94) b) 1
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI b 94) b) 1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVIb b) 1
Christening of a son
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NKZ5-485 : accessed 24 February 2016), Johann Carl Friederich Spalding, 24 Apr 1788; citing ; FHL microfilm 561,987, 561,988, 561,989
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 5 #18/15
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1770
1 year
herself
1770
Birth: before 1770 18 18
Family with Johann Carl Ernst Spalding
partner
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
herself
1770
Birth: before 1770 18 18
son
1788
Birth: April 22, 1788 27 18 Stettin, Pommern
Johann Carl Ernst Spalding + Anna Dorothea Schmidt
partner
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
partner’s partner
1765
Birth: before 1765
partner’s son
1783
Birth: February 11, 1783 22 18 Küstrin, Landkreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Johann Carl Ernst Spalding + Charlotte Ravenstein
partner
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
partner’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriage1787
15 months
partner’s son
17881839
Birth: March 1788 27 19
Death: December 20, 1839Sillingsdorf, Landkreis Regenwalde
Johann Carl Ernst Spalding + Caroline Lucia Schädler
partner
17601813
Birth: December 15, 1760 37 33 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 4, 1813Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
partner’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 7, 1792Stettin, Pommern
14 months
partner’s daughter
17931860
Birth: March 29, 1793 32 19 Stettin, Pommern
Death: June 21, 1860Groß Bartelsee, Bromberg (Stadt)
14 months
partner’s daughter
17941808
Birth: May 21, 1794 33 20 Stettin, Pommern
Death: before 1808
2 years
partner’s daughter
23 months
partner’s daughter
1798
Birth: March 28, 1798 37 24 Stettin, Pommern
2 years
partner’s daughter
18001870
Birth: July 1, 1800 39 26 Stettin, Pommern
Death: 1870
2 years
partner’s daughter
18021881
Birth: June 30, 1802 41 28 Stettin (Stadt), Pommern
Death: November 22, 1881Berlin, DEU
23 months
partner’s daughter
18041870
Birth: May 30, 1804 43 30 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 27, 1870Berlin, DEU
4 years
partner’s daughter
1808
Birth: June 26, 1808 47 34 Stettin, Pommern
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Seite 296 #XVI b 94) b) 1
Source citation
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NKZ5-485 : accessed 24 February 2016), Johann Carl Friederich Spalding, 24 Apr 1788; citing ; FHL microfilm 561,987, 561,988, 561,989