Emmy Helene Kaemmerer, 18581931 (aged 73 years)

Name
Emmy Helene /Kaemmerer/
Given names
Emmy Helene
Surname
Kaemmerer
Also known as
Emmy Helene /von Melle/
Birth
Citation details: Hamburg 03 Heiratsregister 655/1880
Citation details: Hamburg 03a 1536/1831
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Mail 25 Jun 2009
Text:

hier 1856

Citation details: Kaemmerer, Georg Heinrich, Indexeintrag: Deutsche Biographie, https://www.deutsche-biographie.de/pnd116013524.html [23.04.2022].
Text:

+1860 Hamburg

Birth of a brother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M8DD-XZG : accessed 2016-07-17), entry for Ami Kaemmerer.
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Hamburg 01b Sterberegister 999/1943
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Hamburg 01 Heiratsregister 661/1889
Death of a father
Civil marriage
Citation details: Hamburg 03 Heiratsregister 655/1880
Death of a mother
Citation details: Hamburg 01 Verstorbene 649/1910
Death of a brother
Citation details: Hamburg 03 Verstorbene 99/1925
Death
July 13, 1931 Age: 73 years
Citation details: Hamburg 03a 1536/1831
Family with parents
father
18241875
Birth: February 29, 1824 37 29 Hamburg, DEU
Death: June 5, 1875Hamburg, DEU
mother
18371910
Birth: March 1, 1837 Hamburg, DEU
Death: April 15, 1910Hamburg, DEU
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 1855Hamburg, DEU
14 months
elder brother
18561925
Birth: June 26, 1856 32 19 Hamburg, DEU
Death: March 9, 1925Hamburg, DEU
22 months
herself
18581931
Birth: April 18, 1858 34 21 Hamburg, DEU
Death: July 13, 1931Hamburg, DEU
3 years
younger brother
1861
Birth: May 9, 1861 37 24 Hamburg, DEU
Death:
16 months
younger sister
18621943
Birth: September 11, 1862 38 25 Hamburg, DEU
Death: August 16, 1943Hamburg, DEU
2 years
younger sister
18641931
Birth: November 17, 1864 40 27 Hamburg, DEU
Death: December 8, 1931Hamburg, DEU
4 years
younger sister
16 months
younger sister
1869
Birth: September 15, 1869 45 32 Hamburg, DEU
Family with Werner von Melle
husband
1862
Birth: before 1862
Death:
herself
18581931
Birth: April 18, 1858 34 21 Hamburg, DEU
Death: July 13, 1931Hamburg, DEU
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 12, 1880Hamburg, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Hamburg 03 Heiratsregister 655/1880
Citation details: Hamburg 03a 1536/1831
Civil marriage
Citation details: Hamburg 03 Heiratsregister 655/1880
Death
Citation details: Hamburg 03a 1536/1831