Alida Bertha Amalie Meyer, 1871

Name
Alida Bertha Amalie /Meyer/
Given names
Alida Bertha Amalie
Surname
Meyer
Also known as
Alida Bertha Amalie /Kaemmerer/
Birth
before 1871
Civil marriage
Citation details: Hamburg 01 Heiratsregister 332/1889
Death of a husband
Citation details: Hamburg 03 Verstorbene 99/1925
Death
yes
Family with Georg Heinrich Kaemmerer
husband
18561925
Birth: June 26, 1856 32 19 Hamburg, DEU
Death: March 9, 1925Hamburg, DEU
herself
1871
Birth: before 1871
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 27, 1889Hamburg, DEU
Civil marriage
Citation details: Hamburg 01 Heiratsregister 332/1889
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:3Z95-9JC : accessed 2017-04-02), entry for Georg Heinrich /Kaemmerer/.