Maria Jencquel, 1875

Name
Maria /Jencquel/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Jencquel
Also known as
Maria /Kaemmerer/
Also known as
Maria /Kämmerer/
Birth
before 1875
Marriage
Birth of a son
Source: Gadd, Ulrike
Citation details: Mail vom 23 Feb 2014
Citation details: Heiratsurkunde 26/1927
Text:

* 12 Oct 1898 Hamburg, Geburtsurkunde Hamburg III 2209/1898

Marriage of a son
Citation details: Heiratsurkunde 26/1927
Death
yes
Family with Ami Kämmerer
husband
1861
Birth: May 9, 1861 37 24 Hamburg, DEU
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1893
5 years
son
18981972
Birth: October 12, 1898 37 23 Hamburg, DEU
Death: May 18, 1972Hamburg, DEU