Gunilla Juliane Katharina Grenander, 18701948 (aged 78 years)

Name
Gunilla Juliane Katharina /Grenander/
Given names
Gunilla Juliane Katharina
Surname
Grenander
Also known as
Gunilla Juliane Katharina /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

* 30 Jan 1870 Sköfda

Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Skara Geburten 1870
Religious marriage
Address: Sankt Gertrud
Text:

4 Kinder laut Ergänzungen

Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Hedvig Eleonora Heirat 155/1897
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/1
Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 187/1898
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/2
Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 208/1899
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 20 Mar 1901

Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/3
Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 57/1901
Text:

*20 Mrz 1901

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/4
Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 114/1905
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/2
Citation details: Mariendorf Heirat 30/1920
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/3
Citation details: Mariendorf Heirat 31/1894
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel Vib Plau -Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 # 8/1
Citation details: Mariendorf Heirat 30/1921
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/4
Source: Rietdorf, Katja
Citation details: Mail 10 Nov 2010
Text:

Heirat am 14 Nov 1929

Citation details: Lankwitz Heirat 158/1929
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/3
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Citation details: Charlottenburg Sterberegister 3575/1945 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/30254416?h=8d7472
Death
April 4, 1948 (aged 78 years)
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Family with Otto Wilhelm Spalding
husband
18631945
Birth: May 24, 1863 45 41 Jahnkow, Glewitz
Death: July 19, 1945Charlottenburg, Berlin
herself
18701948
Birth: January 30, 1870Skara, Västra Götalands Län
Death: April 4, 1948Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 9, 1897Stockholm, SWE
15 months
daughter
18981989
Birth: September 1, 1898 35 28 Südende, Berlin
Death: October 27, 1989Coburg, Bayern
14 months
daughter
1899
Birth: October 25, 1899 36 29 Berlin, DEU
17 months
daughter
1901
Birth: March 20, 1901 37 31 Südende, Berlin
4 years
daughter
19051984
Birth: May 13, 1905 41 35 Berlin, DEU
Death: July 15, 1984Berlin, DEU
Birth
Text:

* 30 Jan 1870 Sköfda

Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Skara Geburten 1870
Religious marriage
Text:

4 Kinder laut Ergänzungen

Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Citation details: Hedvig Eleonora Heirat 155/1897
Death
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IIIb