Isabella Maria Niederehe, 1920

Name
Isabella Maria /Niederehe/
Given names
Isabella Maria
Surname
Niederehe
Also known as
Isabella Maria /Neumann/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #2/1
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #2/2
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Citation details: Charlottenburg 3575/1045
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/2
Family with parents
father
18921956
Birth: July 8, 1892Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz
Death: August 15, 1956Berlin, DEU
mother
1899
Birth: October 25, 1899 36 29 Berlin, DEU
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 2, 1920Mariendorf, Berlin, DEU
9 months
herself
17 months
younger brother
1922
Birth: April 27, 1922 29 22 Paderborn, Kreis Paderborn
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #2/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #2/1