Gisela Rütgers, 1921

Name
Gisela /Rütgers/
Given names
Gisela
Surname
Rütgers
Also known as
Gisela /Neuberger/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #3/1
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8/3
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Citation details: Charlottenburg 3575/1045
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #8
Family with parents
father
1894
Birth: September 26, 1894Elberfeld, Wuppertal
mother
1901
Birth: March 20, 1901 37 31 Südende, Berlin
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 10, 1920Südende, Berlin, DEU
Divorce DivorceAugust 8, 1936Gotha, Landkreis Gotha, Thüringen, DEU
15 months
herself
Mother’s family with Emil Bichlemeier
stepfather
mother
1901
Birth: March 20, 1901 37 31 Südende, Berlin
Marriage Marriage1937Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Family with Josef Neuberger
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #3/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIb Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #3/1