Anna Lukas, 18871957 (aged 69 years)

Name
Anna /Lukas/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Lukas
Also known as
Anna /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

* 29 Aug 1887 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg

Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i b
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

* 29 Aug 1887 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg

Birth of a brother
about 1888 (aged 0)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a brother
about 1889 (aged 1 year)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a brother
about 1890 (aged 2 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a brother
about 1891 (aged 3 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a sister
about 1892 (aged 4 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a son
Text:

*26 Sep 1907 Klein Lensk

Citation details: Tafel 4 Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass, Zeile 4 #16/28
Source: Spalding, Artur
Text:

*28 Aug 1907 Klein Lensk

Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 4 Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass, Zeile 4 #16/29
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass, Zeile 4 #16/32
Birth of a son
Text:

*10 Dez 1921 Klein Lensk

Citation details: Tafel 4 Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass, Zeile 4 #16/36
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX i 9
Text:

*10 Dez 1921 Klein Lensk

Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

*22 Dez 1921 Klein Lensk (Quelle sein Bruder Julian Spalding)

Birth of a son
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

*/+ 1926 Klein Lensk

Death of a son
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

*/+ 1926 Klein Lensk

Death of a son
1944 (aged 56 years)
RUS
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

+1944 Russland

Death of a husband
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

+ 17 Mai 1947 Kurojady, community Lidzbark, district Działdowo

Death
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

+ 22 Apr 1957 Działdowo(city), voivodship Olsztyn

Family with parents
father
mother
1851
Birth: November 15, 1851 19 19 Groß Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Marriage Marriagebefore 1887
8 months
herself
18871957
Birth: August 29, 1887 18 35 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 22, 1957Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
16 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Gustav Adolf Spalding
husband
18541947
Birth: April 17, 1854 29 16 Mokrylaß, Landkreis Briesen
Death: May 17, 1947Lidzbark, Powiat Działdowski
herself
18871957
Birth: August 29, 1887 18 35 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 22, 1957Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
son
19071971
Birth: August 28, 1907 53 19 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: April 22, 1971Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
19 months
son
19091992
Birth: March 11, 1909 54 21 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: March 6, 1992Kurojady, Lidzbark
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
19141987
Birth: August 18, 1914 60 26 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: September 13, 1987Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
19211944
Birth: December 22, 1921 67 34 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: 1944RUS
son
Private
son
19261926
Birth: 1926 71 38 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: 1926Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
son
Private
Gustav Adolf Spalding + Dorothea Stachorra
husband
18541947
Birth: April 17, 1854 29 16 Mokrylaß, Landkreis Briesen
Death: May 17, 1947Lidzbark, Powiat Działdowski
husband’s wife
18561907
Birth: before 1856
Death: before 1907
Marriage Marriage1874Heinrichsdorf, Landkreis Neidenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Birth
Text:

* 29 Aug 1887 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg

Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i b
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

* 29 Aug 1887 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg

Death
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

+ 22 Apr 1957 Działdowo(city), voivodship Olsztyn

Source citation
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i b