Dorothea Stachorra, 18561907 (aged 51 years)

Name
Dorothea /Stachorra/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Stachorra
Also known as
Dorothea /Spalding/
Birth
before 1856
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i a
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i a
Number of children
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Death
before 1907 (aged 51 years)
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i a
Family with Gustav Adolf Spalding
husband
18541947
Birth: April 17, 1854 29 16 Mokrylaß, Landkreis Briesen
Death: May 17, 1947Lidzbark, Powiat Działdowski
herself
18561907
Birth: before 1856
Death: before 1907
Marriage Marriage1874Heinrichsdorf, Landkreis Neidenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Gustav Adolf Spalding + Anna Lukas
husband
18541947
Birth: April 17, 1854 29 16 Mokrylaß, Landkreis Briesen
Death: May 17, 1947Lidzbark, Powiat Działdowski
husband’s wife
18871957
Birth: August 29, 1887 18 35 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 22, 1957Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 19, 1907Heinrichsdorf, Landkreis Neidenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
4 months
stepson
19071971
Birth: August 28, 1907 53 19 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: April 22, 1971Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
19 months
stepson
19091992
Birth: March 11, 1909 54 21 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: March 6, 1992Kurojady, Lidzbark
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
stepdaughter
19141987
Birth: August 18, 1914 60 26 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: September 13, 1987Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
stepson
Private
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
stepson
19211944
Birth: December 22, 1921 67 34 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: 1944RUS
stepson
Private
stepson
19261926
Birth: 1926 71 38 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: 1926Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
stepson
Private
Birth
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i a
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i a
Number of children
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Death
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i a
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i a