Emilie Fröhwerk, 1851

Name
Emilie /Fröhwerk/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Fröhwerk
Also known as
Emilie /Lukas/
Birth
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Marriage
before 1887 (aged 35 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 29 Aug 1887 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg

Citation details: Seite 287 XIX i b
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 22 Jun 2013
Text:

* 29 Aug 1887 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg

Birth of a son
about 1888 (aged 36 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a son
about 1889 (aged 37 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a son
about 1890 (aged 38 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a son
about 1891 (aged 39 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Birth of a daughter
about 1892 (aged 40 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Family with parents
father
1832
Birth: before 1832
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1851
11 months
herself
1851
Birth: November 15, 1851 19 19 Groß Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Family with Frydrych Lukas
husband
herself
1851
Birth: November 15, 1851 19 19 Groß Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Marriage Marriagebefore 1887
8 months
daughter
18871957
Birth: August 29, 1887 18 35 Neuhof, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 22, 1957Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
16 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
Birth
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Marriage
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 23 Jun 2013