Wiktoria Nizgorska, 19111947 (aged 36 years)

Name
Wiktoria /Nizgorska/
Given names
Wiktoria
Surname
Nizgorska
Also known as
Wiktoria /Spalding/
Birth
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Death
December 23, 1947 (aged 36 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Family with Gustav Adolf Spalding Jr
husband
19071971
Birth: August 28, 1907 53 19 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: April 22, 1971Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Gustav Adolf Spalding Jr + Helena
husband
19071971
Birth: August 28, 1907 53 19 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: April 22, 1971Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
husband’s wife
stepdaughter
Private
Birth
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Death
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013