Helena , 19131966 (aged 53 years)

Name
Helena //
Given names
Helena
Also known as
Helena /Spalding/
Birth
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Death
December 1, 1966 (aged 53 years)
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Family with Gustav Adolf Spalding Jr
husband
19071971
Birth: August 28, 1907 53 19 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: April 22, 1971Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
herself
daughter
Private
Gustav Adolf Spalding Jr + Wiktoria Nizgorska
husband
19071971
Birth: August 28, 1907 53 19 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: April 22, 1971Działdowo, Powiat Działdowski
husband’s wife
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
stepdaughter
Private
Birth
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Death
Source: Spalding, Artur
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 29 Jun 2013