Maria Louise Elisabeth Anna Spalding, 18611941 (aged 79 years)

Name
Maria Louise Elisabeth Anna /Spalding/
Given names
Maria Louise Elisabeth Anna
Nickname
Maria Ida
Surname
Spalding
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow #840
Text:

*1861 Güstrow

Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Confirmierte 38/1876
Text:

* 17 Sep 1861

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 156/1861
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 156/1861
Occupation
Erzieherin
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Residence
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Güstrow #840
Text:

*1863, Güstrow

Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

17 Okt 1863

Citation details: Güstrow Geborene 136/1863
Christening of a sister
Birth of a brother
Text:

*1866

Citation details: Güstrow #840
Citation details: Teterow Konfirmation 15/1880-81
Text:

* 28 Okt 1866 Güstrow

Death of a mother
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 16/1867
Census
December 3, 1867 (aged 6 years)
Citation details: Güstrow #840
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

+29 Dec 1868, Güstrow

Confirmation
Address: Pfarrkirche
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Confirmierte 38/1876
Death of a brother
Cause: Schwindsucht
Text:

+ Okt 1887

Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Citation details: Teterow Begrabene 217/1886-87
Text:

+20 Okt 1887

Death
April 11, 194122:15 (aged 79 years)
Cause of death: Herzmuskelschwäche
Citation details: Pankow 369/1841
Text:

ledig

Family with parents
father
18261868
Birth: August 11, 1826 53 43 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 29, 1868Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
18341867
Birth: August 24, 1834Eldenburg, Lenzen
Death: February 12, 1867Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 25, 1856Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
elder brother
1857
Birth: February 3, 1857 30 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
elder brother
18601860
Birth: May 22, 1860 33 25 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: July 25, 1860Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
16 months
herself
18611941
Birth: September 17, 1861 35 27 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 11, 1941Pankow, Berlin
2 years
younger sister
1863
Birth: September 17, 1863 37 29 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
younger brother
18661887
Birth: October 28, 1866 40 32 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: October 20, 1887Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow #840
Text:

*1861 Güstrow

Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Confirmierte 38/1876
Text:

* 17 Sep 1861

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 156/1861
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 156/1861
Census
Citation details: Güstrow #840
Confirmation
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Confirmierte 38/1876
Occupation
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Residence
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Death
Citation details: Pankow 369/1841
Text:

ledig