Albertine Wilhelmine Spalding, 1888

Name
Albertine Wilhelmine /Spalding/
Given names
Albertine Wilhelmine
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Albertine Wilhelmine /Kolf/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Death of a brother
Cause: Lungenbluten
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Religious marriage
Address: Lutherkirche
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafal VIII Plau - Güstrow - Köln / Zeile 4 #4
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Family with parents
father
1857
Birth: February 3, 1857 30 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
18571929
Birth: February 13, 1857Wiesbaden, Hessen
Death: January 14, 1929Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 10, 1888Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
9 months
herself
1888
Birth: September 24, 1888 31 31 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
23 months
younger brother
18901911
Birth: August 22, 1890 33 33 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: November 7, 1911Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
3 years
younger brother
18931927
Birth: November 10, 1893 36 36 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: March 12, 1927Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Family with Edmund Kolf
husband
1887
Birth: August 25, 1887Küdinghoven, Bonn
herself
1888
Birth: September 24, 1888 31 31 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 20, 1911Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 months
daughter
1912
Birth: March 28, 1912 24 23 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
daughter
1912
Birth: March 28, 1912 24 23 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
4 years
daughter
1916
Birth: March 14, 1916 28 27 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
6 years
daughter
1921
Birth: September 6, 1921 34 32 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast