Julie Wilhelmine Maria Theresia Ida Piehl, 18341867 (aged 32 years)

Name
Julie Wilhelmine Maria Theresia Ida /Piehl/
Given names
Julie Wilhelmine Maria Theresia Ida
Surname
Piehl
Also known as
Julie Wilhelmine Maria Theresia Ida /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 15/1856
Religious marriage
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 15/1856
Birth of a son
Text:

Geburtsdatum

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkiche Geborenen 30/1857
Christening of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkiche Geborenen 30/1857
Birth of a son
Citation details: Mail 5 Jan 2012
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 68/1860
Christening of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 68/1860
Death of a son
Citation details: Mail 5 Jan 2012
Citation details: Güstrow Verstorbene 61/1860
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow #840
Text:

*1861 Güstrow

Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Confirmierte 38/1876
Text:

* 17 Sep 1861

Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 156/1861
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 156/1861
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow #840
Text:

*1863, Güstrow

Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Text:

17 Okt 1863

Citation details: Güstrow Geborene 136/1863
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Text:

*1866

Citation details: Güstrow #840
Citation details: Teterow Konfirmation 15/1880-81
Text:

* 28 Okt 1866 Güstrow

Death
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 16/1867
Family with Rudolph Hermann August Spalding
husband
18261868
Birth: August 11, 1826 53 43 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 29, 1868Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
18341867
Birth: August 24, 1834Eldenburg, Lenzen
Death: February 12, 1867Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 25, 1856Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
son
1857
Birth: February 3, 1857 30 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
son
18601860
Birth: May 22, 1860 33 25 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: July 25, 1860Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
16 months
daughter
18611941
Birth: September 17, 1861 35 27 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 11, 1941Pankow, Berlin
2 years
daughter
1863
Birth: September 17, 1863 37 29 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
son
18661887
Birth: October 28, 1866 40 32 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: October 20, 1887Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 15/1856
Religious marriage
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 15/1856
Death
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 16/1867
Source citation