Käthe Wilhelmie Katharina Klefs, 1900

Name
Käthe Wilhelmie Katharina /Klefs/
Given names
Käthe Wilhelmie Katharina
Surname
Klefs
Also known as
Käthe Wilhelmie Katharina /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Family with Rudolph Wilhelm Emil Spalding
husband
18931927
Birth: November 10, 1893 36 36 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Death: March 12, 1927Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1921Ehrenfeld, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
7 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
1926
Birth: July 23, 1926 32 26 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIII Plau - Güstrow - Kölner Ast