Carharina Dreves, 16881719 (aged 31 years)

Name
Carharina /Dreves/
Given names
Carharina
Surname
Dreves
Also known as
Catharina /Schachten/
Also known as
Carharina /Ansorge/
Citation details: Malchow - Lexow #19
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with Peter Ansorge
husband
1682
Birth: calculated 1682 24 27
herself
16881719
Birth: calculated 1688
Death: April 20, 1719Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 6, 1714Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Peter Ansorge + Eva Dorothea Niemann
husband
1682
Birth: calculated 1682 24 27
husband’s wife
16961728
Birth: calculated 1696
Death: February 1, 1728Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 21, 1719Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 months
stepdaughter
17201729
Birth: December 11, 1720 38 24 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 16, 1729Lexow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
stepson
17231729
Birth: September 13, 1723 41 27 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 3, 1729Lexow, Kreis Müritz
23 months
stepson
17251729
Birth: July 23, 1725 43 29 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 25, 1729Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Peter Ansorge + Catharina Adelheid Wilhelmine Schacht
husband
1682
Birth: calculated 1682 24 27
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 28, 1728Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
stepdaughter
17291790
Birth: July 12, 1729 47 19 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 22, 1790Lexow, Kreis Müritz
16 months
stepdaughter
1730
Birth: November 8, 1730 48 20 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
16 months
stepson
1732
Birth: February 20, 1732 50 22 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
22 months
stepdaughter
17331797
Birth: December 17, 1733 51 23 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 28, 1797Lexow, Kreis Müritz
19 months
stepson
17351797
Birth: June 27, 1735 53 25 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 4, 1797Lexow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepson
17371768
Birth: June 4, 1737 55 27 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 1, 1768Lexow, Kreis Müritz
23 months
stepdaughter
1739
Birth: April 22, 1739 57 29 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Lexow Tote 20 Apr 1719 http://www.archion.de/p/db844a5aaf/
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow - Lexow #19
Citation details: Lexow Trauungen 6 Nov 1714 http://www.archion.de/p/a2c1bc6548/
Text:

Peter Ansorge oo Cahtarina Dreveß

Name
Citation details: Malchow - Lexow #19
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death
Citation details: Lexow Tote 20 Apr 1719 http://www.archion.de/p/db844a5aaf/