Elisabeth Duratia Schönfeld, 1765

Name
Elisabeth Duratia /Schönfeld/
Given names
Elisabeth Duratia
Surname
Schönfeld
Also known as
Elisabeth Duratia /Ahnsorg/
Family with Johann Christian Ahnsorge
husband
1732
Birth: February 20, 1732 50 22 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1765
Death: January 27, 1765Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 30, 1759Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Johann Christian Ahnsorge + Maria Dorothea Röhl
husband
1732
Birth: February 20, 1732 50 22 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
17441809
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: January 6, 1809Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 12, 1765Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 months
stepson
1766
Birth: July 24, 1766 34 22 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
stepson
17701843
Birth: June 4, 1770 38 26 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 25, 1843Sietow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
stepdaughter
17741839
Birth: January 26, 1774 41 30 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 4, 1839Sietow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
stepson
4 years
stepdaughter
17801831
Birth: November 12, 1780 48 36 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 19, 1831Sietow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepdaughter
1782
Birth: December 18, 1782 50 38 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepdaughter
1785
Birth: January 26, 1785 52 41 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
23 months
stepson
1786
Birth: December 16, 1786 54 42 Sietow, Kreis Müritz