Ilsabe Catharina Ahnsorge, 17801831 (aged 50 years)

Name
Ilsabe Catharina /Ahnsorge/
Given names
Ilsabe Catharina
Surname
Ahnsorge
Also known as
Ilsabe Catharina /Witt/
Name
Ilsabe Katharina /Ahnsorge/
Given names
Ilsabe Katharina
Surname
Ahnsorge
Birth
Christening
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Religious marriage
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Census
Death
Family with parents
father
1732
Birth: February 20, 1732 50 22 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17441809
Birth: calculated 1744
Death: January 6, 1809Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 12, 1765Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 months
elder brother
1766
Birth: July 24, 1766 34 22 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
elder brother
17701843
Birth: June 4, 1770 38 26 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 25, 1843Sietow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
elder sister
17741839
Birth: January 26, 1774 41 30 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 4, 1839Sietow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
17801831
Birth: November 12, 1780 48 36 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 19, 1831Sietow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
younger sister
1782
Birth: December 18, 1782 50 38 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
younger sister
1785
Birth: January 26, 1785 52 41 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
23 months
younger brother
1786
Birth: December 16, 1786 54 42 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Father’s family with Elisabeth Duratia Schönfeld
father
1732
Birth: February 20, 1732 50 22 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
stepmother
1765
Death: January 27, 1765Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 30, 1759Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Karl DanielFriederich Witt
husband
1781
Birth: July 21, 1781Sietow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17801831
Birth: November 12, 1780 48 36 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 19, 1831Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 23, 1807Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU