Maria Elisabeth Niemann, 1751

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Niemann/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Niemann
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Ansorge/
Birth
before 1751
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:9HZZ-69K : accessed 2016-02-22), entry for Jochim Henrich Ansorge, submitted by regraham2749173.
Religious marriage
Death of a husband
Family with Jochim Henrich Ansorge
husband
17351797
Birth: June 27, 1735 53 25 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 4, 1797Lexow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1751
Birth: before 1751
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 20, 1769Lexow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:9HZZ-69K : accessed 2016-02-22), entry for Jochim Henrich Ansorge, submitted by regraham2749173.
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lexow Trauungen 20 Okt 1769 http://www.archion.de/p/38c19830b6/
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:9HZZ-69K : accessed 2016-02-22), entry for Jochim Henrich Ansorge, submitted by regraham2749173.