Sophie Dorothea Krusemark, 1813

Name
Sophie Dorothea /Krusemark/
Given names
Sophie Dorothea
Surname
Krusemark
Also known as
Sophie Dorothea /Steinhäuser/
Birth
before 1813 18
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: "Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/NZHX-FZR : accessed 15 Aug 2012), Johann Steinhauser in entry for Friederica Margarethe Christine Louise Steinhauser, ; citing reference p.398, FHL microfilm 69192
Religious marriage
Citation details: "Germany, Marriages, 1558-1929," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/J4LM-1V1 : accessed 15 Aug 2012), Johann Jacob Christian Steinhäuser and Sophia Dorothea Krusemark, 21 Oct 1831; citing reference p1, FHL microfilm 69193
Birth of a son
Text:

* 27 Mai 1834 Suckow (evtl. bei Zislow gemeint?)

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 7/1896-97
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Death of a son
Cause: Magen
Text:

+14 Nov 1897 Lexow
begraben 17 Nov

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 7/1896-97
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Jacob Christian Steinhäuser
husband
1813
Birth: before 1813 18
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 21, 1831Neu Poserin, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-3 years
daughter
6 years
son
18341897
Birth: May 27, 1834 21 21 Suckow, Zislow
Death: November 14, 1897Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage
Citation details: "Germany, Marriages, 1558-1929," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/J4LM-1V1 : accessed 15 Aug 2012), Johann Jacob Christian Steinhäuser and Sophia Dorothea Krusemark, 21 Oct 1831; citing reference p1, FHL microfilm 69193
Source citation
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 7/1896-97
Source citation
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 7/1896-97