Friederike Marie Sophie Techen, 18411910 (aged 69 years)

Name
Friederike Marie Sophie /Techen/
Given names
Friederike Marie Sophie
Surname
Techen
Also known as
Friederike Marie Sophie /Steinhüser/
Also known as
Friederike Marie Sophie /Steinhäuser/
Birth
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Marriage
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Birth of a son
1865 (aged 23 years)
Citation details: Strietfeld HL 5
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* Sep 1867

Citation details: Strietfeld HL 5
Citation details: Grüssow Getraute 6/1887-88
Text:

* 25 Sep 1867 Strietfeld

Family census
Citation details: Strietfeld HL 5
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Grüssow Getraute 6/1887-88
Death of a husband
Cause: Magen
Text:

+14 Nov 1897 Lexow
begraben 17 Nov

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 7/1896-97
Death
Text:

*2 Jan1841 Strietfeld
+ 19 März 1910 Lexow
Begraben 22 März
verw. Steinhäuser zu Suckow

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1841
herself
18411910
Birth: January 2, 1841 18 18 Strietfeld, Walow
Death: March 19, 1910Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Friedrich Christian Steinhäuser
husband
18341897
Birth: May 27, 1834 21 21 Suckow, Zislow
Death: November 14, 1897Lexow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18411910
Birth: January 2, 1841 18 18 Strietfeld, Walow
Death: March 19, 1910Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage Marriagebefore 1865
1 year
son
3 years
daughter
1867
Birth: September 25, 1867 33 26 Strietfeld, Walow
Birth
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Marriage
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Family census
Citation details: Strietfeld HL 5
Death
Text:

*2 Jan1841 Strietfeld
+ 19 März 1910 Lexow
Begraben 22 März
verw. Steinhäuser zu Suckow

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Source citation
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Source citation
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10