Sophie Magdalene Elisabeth Jens, 1823

Name
Sophie Magdalene Elisabeth /Jens/
Given names
Sophie Magdalene Elisabeth
Surname
Jens
Also known as
Sophie Magdalene Elisabeth /Techen/
Birth
before 1823
Marriage
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Death of a daughter
Text:

*2 Jan1841 Strietfeld
+ 19 März 1910 Lexow
Begraben 22 März
verw. Steinhäuser zu Suckow

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Family with Joachim Friedrich Christian Techen
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1841
daughter
18411910
Birth: January 2, 1841 18 18 Strietfeld, Walow
Death: March 19, 1910Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Source citation
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10
Source citation
Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 1/1909-10