, 1510

Name
//
Also known as
/Spalding/
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 255 IX b
Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 255 IX c
Death
before 1510
Birth of a son
about 1510 (0 after death)
SCT
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 255 VII c 3
Family with John Spalding
husband
14601550
Birth: about 1460 40 35
Death: after 1550
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1500
1 year
son
1500
Birth: about 1500 40 SCT
Death:
6 years
son
15051579
Birth: about 1505 45
Death: before November 1, 1579
6 years
son
1510
Birth: about 1510 50 SCT
Death:
John Spalding + Margot Lindsay
husband
14601550
Birth: about 1460 40 35
Death: after 1550
husband’s wife
14921550
Birth: before 1492
Death: after 1550
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1510
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 254 VIII c