Johanna Wilhelmina Maria Ewert, 18191895 (aged 76 years)

Name
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria /Ewert/
Given names
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria
Surname
Ewert
Also known as
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria /Spalding/
Also known as
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria /Spalting/
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/4
Citation details: Gnoien Geborene 10 Mai 1819
Christening
Census
Citation details: Gnoien #611
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/4
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 5 #4/1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4/2
Death of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4/2
Citation details: Penzlin Verstorbene 77/1863
Census
Citation details: Penzlin #245 / 2
Text:

von Heike Bender

Marriage of a son
Address: Paulskirche
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 5 #4/1
Citation details: Schwerin, Paulskirche Getraute 12/1887-88
Death
Citation details: Warnemünde Sterberegister 84/1895
Family with Friedrich Joachim Heinrich Spalding
husband
1818
Birth: March 27, 1818 36 28 Langwitz, Schwinkendorf
herself
18191895
Birth: May 10, 1819Gnoien, Kreis Güstrow
Death: October 5, 1895Warnemünde, Rostock
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 1855
17 months
son
18561915
Birth: August 28, 1856 38 37 Klenzer Mühle, Schönfeld
Death: November 17, 1915Bronx, New York City
19 months
son
18581863
Birth: March 10, 1858 39 38 Klenzer Mühle, Schönfeld
Death: September 11, 1863Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/4
Citation details: Gnoien Geborene 10 Mai 1819
Christening
Citation details: Gnoien Geborene 10 Mai 1819
Census
Citation details: Gnoien #611
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/4
Census
Citation details: Penzlin #245 / 2
Text:

von Heike Bender

Death
Citation details: Warnemünde Sterberegister 84/1895
Source citation
Citation details: Penzlin #245 / 2
Text:

von Heike Bender

Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/4
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/4