Annaliese Peters, 18901969 (aged 78 years)

Name
Annaliese /Peters/
Given names
Annaliese
Surname
Peters
Also known as
Annaliese /Bender/
Birth
Citation details: Braunsfeld, Sterbefälle 25/1969
Text:

von Heike Bener

Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 110/1890
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 70/1893
Civil marriage
Citation details: Steglitz 29/1917
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Text:

+ Mai 1933

Citation details: Steglitz Sterberegister 259/1933
Death of a mother
Cause: Herzleiden
Citation details: Lankwitz Sterneregister 8/1942
Death of a husband
Citation details: Wetzlar Sterbefälle 358/1958
Text:

von Heike Bender

Death
Citation details: Braunsfeld, Sterbefälle 25/1969
Text:

von Heike Bener

Family with parents
father
18481933
Birth: February 12, 1848 30 27 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 1933Steglitz, Berlin
mother
18581942
Birth: May 5, 1858 45 26 Niekrenz, Sanitz
Death: January 7, 1942Lankwitz, Berlin
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 4, 1876Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 4, 1876Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 years
herself
18901969
Birth: August 16, 1890 42 32 Mariendorf, Berlin
Death: March 5, 1969Braunfels, Lahn-Dill Kreis
3 years
younger sister
Family with Dr. Jur. Fritz Karl Theodor Bender
husband
18901958
Birth: April 8, 1890Spangenberg, Schwal-Eder Kreis
Death: November 12, 1958Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill Kreis
herself
18901969
Birth: August 16, 1890 42 32 Mariendorf, Berlin
Death: March 5, 1969Braunfels, Lahn-Dill Kreis
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 17, 1917Steglitz, Berlin, DEU
8 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Braunsfeld, Sterbefälle 25/1969
Text:

von Heike Bener

Citation details: Mariendorf Geburt 110/1890
Civil marriage
Citation details: Steglitz 29/1917
Death
Citation details: Braunsfeld, Sterbefälle 25/1969
Text:

von Heike Bener